Biography

1+

Milly Moris Quick Facts

Alias: Jessica T, Mille, Yessica T, Monika M., Monika Teruova
Date of Birth: 6/15/1979
Home Town: Czech Republic
Measurements: 37E-24-37
Height: 5’7
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Blue

Milly Moris Biography

Blond haired, blue eyed babe Milly Moris was born in the Czech Republic in 1979. Milly made her adult industry debut in 2004 when she was 25 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Milly featured in only two adult films which fell in to a variety of niches including busty, lesbian, threesomes and European.

Milly Moris stands at 5’7 and weighs in at 119lbs. Milly’s fan’s particularly love her for her massive all natural 37E tits that make up part of her delicious 37E-24-37 measurements. Milly does not currently have any piercings but she does have a tattoo on her right shoulder.

During her adult career Milly Moris has only featured in three adult films produced by three separate adult production studios: Evil Angel, Zero Tolerance and Cinema Play. Milly has also had the opportunity to work alongside some bigger names in the adult industry including Anetta Keys, Susana Spears, Anna Nikova, James Deen, Tiffany Treasures and Brigitta.

3 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Andreas Kugge says:

    Love Milly Morris
    Ich bin ein großer fan von dir.
    ich finde dich ein fach toll
    dein fan Andreas Kugge

  2. richard says:

    when did she retire? have not seen anything new since 2007 richard , las vegas nevada

  3. neno says:

    i like to put sperm at your big tits baby….

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *